Résultat :

Résultat CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL SALLE ADULTES 2020

 

PODIUMS 01 et 02 Février  2020

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL 92

SALLE ADULTES à SURESNES

 

S1 F CL

 

1ère      OUDET Léa                             ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

2ème     GRANATA Audrey                   CHATILLON

3ème     MITHA Assia                           BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

 

S2 F CL

 

1ère      WILLEMENOT Nathalie          ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

2ème     BURCIER Monique                 CHATILLON

3ème     LANCELOT Marie Lises          CHAVILLE   

 

S3 F CL

 

1ère      RAGOUT Noha                       VILLE D’AVRAY

2ème     SEGONDI Odile                      SCEAUX FONTENAY

3ème     DENISE Marie-Claire             ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

 

S1 H CL

 

1èr        BOSSARD Florian                   ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

2ème     ESCRIVA Antoine                    ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

3ème     GALLY Franck                         ASNIERES

 

S2 H CL

 

1èr        MOUHYI Adnane                    COLOMBES

2ème     RIBES Jean-François               SCEAUX FONTENAY

3ème     LE FAUCHEUX Jérome                       ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

 

S3 H CL

 

1ère      BOSSARD Michel                   ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

2ème     ENJALBAL Eric                        BOIS COLOMBES

3ème     GAMOT Armand                    ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

 

S1 F CO

 

1ère      BOUTELEUX Mylène              ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

 

S2 F CO

 

1ère      MALL Nathalie                       ASNIERES

2ème     LACIRE Lydia                          ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

3ème     DOAN HUU Noriko                 CHATENAY

 

 

S3 F CO

 

1ère      SAUBION Violette                  ANTONY

2ème     CHIMENES Muriel                  SURESNES

3ème     TOUREILLE Nadine                 CHAVILLE

 

S1 H CO

 

1èr        MUSY Julien                           ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

2ème     MOURIER Raphael                 VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE

 

S2 H CO

 

1èr        DELPIERRE Alexandre                        BOIS COLOMBES

2ème     LE CUNFF Luc                         ANTONY

3ème     BLACHERE Olivier                  SURESNES

 

S3 H CO

 

1èr        SAUBION Dominique             ANTONY

2ème     DAVESNES Philippe                ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

3ème     MORAND Michel                   ANTONY